• Online Auction 15

Online Auction 15

Online Auction 15

Lot 31

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Paolo V (Camillo Borghese), 1605-1621.Quattrino 1610 (lotto di 2 esemplari) Ægr. 2,85-2,83 - Mediamente Bel BB/BB

Price realized:

Lot 32

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Gregorio XV (Alessandro Ludovisi), 1621-1623.Mezzo Bolognino 1621. Aggr. 8,29 - q. SPL

Price realized:

Lot 33

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Alessandro VII (Fabio Chigi), 1655-1667.Lira 1665. Aggr. 6,13 - Piacevole. BB

Price realized:

Lot 34

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Alessandro VII (Fabio Chigi), 1655-1667.Carlino 1667. Migr. 1,82 - Bel BB

Price realized:

Lot 35

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Alessandro VII (Fabio Chigi), 1655-1667.Muraiola (lotto di 2 esemplari). Migr. 1,40-1,36. - Rara. Mediamente BB

Price realized:

Lot 36

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Clemente X (Emilio Altieri), 1670-1676.Lira 1673. Aggr. 6,26 - Raro. q. BB

Price realized:

Lot 37

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Clemente X (Emilio Altieri), 1670-1676.Carlino 1671. Aggr. 1,80 - BB

Price realized:

Lot 38

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Clemente X (Emilio Altieri), 1670-1676.Carlino 1676. Aggr. 1,76 - q. BB

Price realized:

Lot 39

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Innocenzo XI (Benedetto Odescalchi), 1676-1689.Doppio Bolognino o Muraiola (lotto di 2 esemplari). Migr. 1,45-1,36 - Mediamente BB/MB

Price realized:

Lot 40

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Innocenzo XI (Benedetto Odescalchi), 1676-1689.1/2 Bolognino 1681. Ægr. 8,14 - Buon BB

Price realized:

Lot 41

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Innocenzo XI (Benedetto Odescalchi), 1676-1689.Quattrino 1677. Ægr. 1,41 - Rara BB

Price realized:

Lot 42

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Alessandro VIII (Pietro Ottoboni), 1689-1691.Muraiola. Migr. 1,12 - BB

Price realized:

Lot 43

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Alessandro VIII (Pietro Ottoboni), 1689-1691.Mezzo Bolognino 1690. Ægr. 7,04 - Raro BB

Price realized:

Lot 44

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Alessandro VIII (Pietro Ottoboni), 1689-1691.Mezzo Bolognino 1690. Migr. 7,09 - Raro BB

Price realized:

Lot 45

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Sede Vacante (Cam. Card. Paluzzo Paluzzi-Altieri), 1691.Muraiola 1691. Migr. 1,15 - Raro. BB/MB

Price realized:

Lot 46

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Innocenzo XII (Antonio Pignatelli), 1691-1700.Carlino 1692. Aggr. 1,64 - Raro. q. BB

Price realized:

Lot 47

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Innocenzo XII (Antonio Pignatelli), 1691-1700.Muraiola. Migr. 1,38 - BB

Price realized:

Lot 48

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Innocenzo XII (Antonio Pignatelli), 1691-1700.Mezzo Bolognino 1693. Ægr. 7,02 - Raro Piacevole. BB

Price realized:

Lot 49

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Innocenzo XII (Antonio Pignatelli), 1691-1700.Quattrino 1693. Ægr. 1,99 - BB

Price realized:

Lot 50

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Innocenzo XII (Antonio Pignatelli), 1691-1700.Mezzo Bolognino 1693. Ægr. 6,58 - Raro BB

Price realized:

Lot 51

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Innocenzo XII (Antonio Pignatelli), 1691-1700.Quattrino 1693. Ægr. 2,09 - Fioritura del metallo. Bel BB

Price realized:

Lot 52

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Clemente XI (Gian Francesco Albani), 1700-1721.Muraiola da 4 Bolognini 171?. Migr. 3,06 - Rara. BB

Price realized:

Lot 53

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Clemente XI (Gian Francesco Albani), 1700-1721.Doppio Bolognino o Muraiola. Migr. 1,38 - Rara. BB

Price realized:

Lot 54

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Clemente XI (Gian Francesco Albani), 1700-1721.Muraiola da 2 Bolognini 17?. Migr. 1,38 - Molto Rara. BB

Price realized:

Lot 55

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Benedetto XIII (Pier Francesco Orsini), 1724-1730.Mezzo Bolognino 1725. Ægr. 6,73 - Raro. BB

Price realized:

Lot 56

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Clemente XII (Lorenzo Corsini), 1730-1740. Carlino da 5 Bolognini 1737. Aggr. 1,33 - Molto Raro. BB

Price realized:

Lot 57

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Clemente XII (Lorenzo Corsini), 1730-1740. Mezzo Bolognino 1736. Ægr. 5,68 - Rara. MB

Price realized:

Lot 58

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Clemente XII (Lorenzo Corsini), 1730-1740. Quattrino 1738. Ægr. 2,06 - BB

Price realized:

Lot 59

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Clemente XII e Benedetto XIV, 1730-1758.Muraiola da 4 Baiocchi 1731-1745-1746 (lotto di 3 monete). Migr. 2,41-2,46-2,55 - Mediamente. B

Price realized:

Lot 60

Italian Coins

BOLOGNA Benedetto XIV (Prospero Lorenzo Lambertini), 1740-1758.Lotto di 2 Muraiole da 2 Bolognini 1742-1753. Migr. 1,01-1,51 - Mediamente. B/MB

Price realized:

Online Auction 15

04 07 2023 18:00 CEST

Live auction - Start
04 07 2023 20:00 CEST